Realistar Realistar
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Office Locations
    1. Columbus
    2. Chillicothe
    3. Springfield-Graham-Office
  • Realistar Cares
  • Real Estate Careers
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
827 Snowhill Boulevard, Springfield, OH 45504
1/37

$195,900

$189,900

3.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt

827 Snowhill Boulevard, Springfield, OH 45504

Listed by Tamara Comer Coldwell Banker Heritage

1815 Beacon Street, Springfield, OH 45505
1/22

$160,000

$160,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

1815 Beacon Street, Springfield, OH 45505

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

258 Forest Drive, Springfield, OH 45505
1/41

$279,900

$279,900

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,640 SqFt

258 Forest Drive, Springfield, OH 45505

Listed by Nancy S. Eubanks Coldwell Banker Heritage

405 S Belmont Avenue, Springfield, OH 45505
1/48

$179,000

$179,900

0.5%
6 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt

405 S Belmont Avenue, Springfield, OH 45505

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

526 Candace Drive, Springfield, OH 45504
1/25

$236,000

$236,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,075 SqFt

526 Candace Drive, Springfield, OH 45504

Listed by Natalie M. Jackson Mumma Realty and Auctioneers

3720 E National Road, Springfield, OH 45505
1/30

$180,000

$190,000

5.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,472 SqFt

3720 E National Road, Springfield, OH 45505

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
2606 Cavins Drive, Springfield, OH 45503
1/14

$179,000

$179,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,025 SqFt

2606 Cavins Drive, Springfield, OH 45503

Listed by Linda J. Knox Coldwell Banker Heritage

2606 Cavins Drive, Springfield, OH 45503
1/14

$179,000

$179,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,025 SqFt

2606 Cavins Drive, Springfield, OH 45503

Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1336 N Limestone Street, Springfield, OH 45503
1/28

$186,900

$186,900

4 Beds1 Bath1,492 SqFt

1336 N Limestone Street, Springfield, OH 45503

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

1650 Falke Drive, Dayton, OH 45432
1/42

$172,000

$164,900

4.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

1650 Falke Drive, Dayton, OH 45432

Listed by Home Experts Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1031 Gable Street, Springfield, OH 45505
1/21

$79,500

$79,500

2 Beds1 Bath624 SqFt

1031 Gable Street, Springfield, OH 45505

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

3896 Raymond Drive, Enon, OH 45323
1/22

$190,000

$184,900

2.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,026 SqFt

3896 Raymond Drive, Enon, OH 45323

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

3016 Old Springfield Road, Springfield, OH 45502
1/27

$209,900

$209,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,304 SqFt

3016 Old Springfield Road, Springfield, OH 45502

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
393 Mount Joy Street, Springfield, OH 45505
1/13

$114,000

$119,900

4.9%
2 Beds1 Bath992 SqFt

393 Mount Joy Street, Springfield, OH 45505

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

1411 Barclay Street, Springfield, OH 45505
1/13

$110,000

$107,000

2.8%
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

1411 Barclay Street, Springfield, OH 45505

Listed by Tyler McComb Cowan Realtors

305 Drake Avenue, New Carlisle, OH 45344
1/34

$177,500

$180,000

1.4%
4 Beds1 Bath1,212 SqFt

305 Drake Avenue, New Carlisle, OH 45344

Listed by Home Experts Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
2816 Duncan Street, Springfield, OH 45505
1/20

$126,000

$122,500

2.9%
2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

2816 Duncan Street, Springfield, OH 45505

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

440 Caldwell Circle, New Carlisle, OH 45344
1/19

$165,000

$160,000

3.1%
3 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt

440 Caldwell Circle, New Carlisle, OH 45344

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

860 Mcadams Drive, New Carlisle, OH 45344
1/22

$179,900

$179,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,141 SqFt

860 Mcadams Drive, New Carlisle, OH 45344

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

6234 Pheasant Hill Road, Dayton, OH 45424
1/30

$115,000

$119,000

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths930 SqFt

6234 Pheasant Hill Road, Dayton, OH 45424

Listed by Realistar

Dayton MLS (DTON)
6234 Pheasant Hill Road, Dayton, OH 45424
1/30

$115,000

$119,000

3.4%
2 Beds1.5 Baths930 SqFt

6234 Pheasant Hill Road, Dayton, OH 45424

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

911 S Burnett Road, Springfield, OH 45505
1/22

$92,500

$115,000

19.6%
2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

911 S Burnett Road, Springfield, OH 45505

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

40 Green Acres Drive, Springfield, OH 45504
1/26

$225,000

$227,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,986 SqFt

40 Green Acres Drive, Springfield, OH 45504

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
610 Kinnane Avenue, Springfield, OH 45505
1/22

$79,900

$79,900

2 Beds1 Bath624 SqFt

610 Kinnane Avenue, Springfield, OH 45505

Listed by Zachary Graham Realistar

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Columbus logocincinnati realtorsWristMLS NOWDayton logo

Get My App

Realistar Realtors
Zach Graham
+1(937) 408-0321
zach.graham@realistar.com

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Office Locations
      1. Columbus
      2. Chillicothe
      3. Springfield-Graham-Office
      Realistar Cares
      Real Estate Careers

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Columbus logocincinnati realtorsWristMLS NOWDayton logo

Get My App

Realistar Realtors
Zach Graham
+1(937) 408-0321
zach.graham@realistar.com

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings